Tuesday, February 9, 2010

watch me make u hate me

What is your favorite letter?
F! i like F . hahaha

Does your house have wood floors?

Have you watched the movie Paranormal Activity?
not yet lah. nak tgk :(

Is their any piercings that you want to get done?
belly percing wohoo :P

Are you a fan of myspace?
myspace? whats that?? :PP

Could you go two days with out eating?
noooo uu noooooo

Do you get nervous when going on a airplane?
tersangat hahaha

Do you like your middle name?
i hate my name in any position and condition :O

What is your favorite number?

Has anyone ever told you that you can sing?

Have you ever been depressed?
hmm yeaahaa :P

What made you take this survey?
i dunno lah haha

What's your favorite time of day?
morning --- 8 am mcm tu :D

Do you prefer to be called by a nickname or your real name?
real name

Do you believe in love at first sight or is all fake?
what is love at first sight??

Are you a virgin?

Whats the farthest you'll go on a first date?
haaa taktauuuu :P

Do you know where Waldo is?
yeah ofcourse i knoww

Are you racist?
agak sangat

Have you ever had your heart broken in the past?
heart broken???
ever ever haha

Do you ever find yourself daydreaming?

Do you know anyone with the name Emily?
yesss ,so????????????

Have you done anything you regret in the past month?
too many maaa

Is this a good year so far?

Who's the last person you called?

Without naming names, describe the last person you texted:

Do you have any phobias?
dah takde dah haha

Is there anyone you'd like to kiss right now?

Have you ever made a fake myspace?
yeahh! hahaha buduh

No comments: