Thursday, December 22, 2011

I know this is worth reading

How many stuffed animals do you own?
can i say not too many?i actually googled for this question

Favorite book?
new book i guess..

How much money do you currently have on you?
5o cent.. :(

Is there something you wish was different?
yeah..i wish i had made a wise decision 'cause i didnt

To you, what amount of questions does a survey have to have to be long?
100 is just too much for me. haha

Mini skirts, jeans or both?
jeans! or mini jeans.. ;) hahaha

Are you good at come backs? whats that supposed to mean?

When's the last time you watched the news?
just now.
Do you love Christmas time?
i wish i do
Can you skateboard?
hell no

Do you always have someone who has your back?
who has your back? urmm what?hahahah

Do you really think that the number 13 is unlucky?

Personality or looks?
both.okay..both are important..are u talking about which is important? -_-

What's your favorite flavor of cough drops?

Do you ever dance around your room when your by yourself?
one of the best thing in life.yeah of course!

What is the time?

Do you hate the cold?
who doesnt?

How long can you hold your breath for?
1minutes++ :D

What's something you seem to run out of often?

19.1.19 94

Do you like double digit numbers? (EX: 22)
err yeaa.. ?

Do you have a fan in your room?
:) im bored

Do you think that there really is someone out there for all of us?
certainly. Allah said so...
Cakes, brownies or pies?

Do you like skinny jeans?
i only wear skinny jeans.. *cough
Do you think Cookie Monster is cute?

Do you like candy canes?
i fuck it a lot
Do you ever wish you were a bird?

What do you think of Lady Gaga?
she looks like miz nina

Have you ever had a dream where you killed someone?
...yeah.lucid dream
Which is better: Hot boys/girls or food?
food. what can u do with hot boys/girls??! u cant eat them
or even rape them.cause they no like haha

Do you ever wish on your eye lashes?
once. only once...and it was.stupid!
When's the last time you did a push up?
1 month ago

Do you know what 143 stands for?
i love u. right?

Do you ever make up stories in your head and wish they come true?

Has anyone ever told you that you were amazing?
anyone? hey everyone says that.. >.>

Diet pop/soda or regular?
regular is awesome

Do you have to listen to music to fall asleep?

Do you look at people in the eyes when you talk to them?
when im telling them the truths or lies, haha motive?!

Are you good at running?
damn good

Which is worse: stuffy nose or runny nose?
s t u f f y

Which is worse: Sick to your stomach or sore throat?
What's your favorite smiley face?

Does anyone take your breath away?
YEAHH @..@
Do you know who Greyson Chance is?
yea. i hate him much. y u no look like a boy?!
Are you really happy with your life?
alhamdulillah..i love my life a lot, even i only have 50cent in my purse and waiting for spm's result. it sucks but however my life is pretty much awesome. my life would be perfect if my last wish is fulfilled.

No comments: